25 Nisan 2018 Çarşamba 07:57:54
07:58 Whittington - Gunneswaran, Canlı
07:53 Pospisil, V - Harris, Lloy Canlı
06:13 Balaji, N.S - Soon Woo Kwo Canlı
06:08 Tsung-Hua Y - Majchrzak, K Canlı
05:30 Golden Stat - San Antonio Canlı
05:15 San Francis - Washington N Canlı
03:10 Houston Ast - Los Angeles Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
09:00 Yanbian Bei - Shandong Lun
10:30 Hainan Boyi - Beijing Renh
11:30 Columbian D - Meralco Bolt
12:00 Williams, M - Robertson, J
12:00 Simon, Gill - Dimitrov, Gr
12:00 Garcia-Lope - Nishikori, K
12:00 Mektic, N/P - Koolhof, W/S
12:30 Errani, Sar - Flipkens, Ki
12:30 Makarova, E - Krunic, Alek
13:00 Shonan Bell - Gamba Osaka
13:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hi
13:00 Nagoya Gram - Shimizu S-Pu
13:00 Kashima Ant - Vissel Kobe
13:00 Kashiwa Rey - Urawa Red Di
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Vegalta Send
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - V-Varen Naga
13:00 Consadole S - Yokohama F M
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Shanghai Sh - Beijing Guoa
13:00 Aksu, A/Dar - Schoofs, B/V
13:30 Pohang Stee - Jeju United
13:30 Daegu - Sangju Sangm
13:30 Suwon Bluew - Gyeongnam
13:30 Jeonnam Dra - FC Seoul
13:30 Ulsan Hyund - Incheon Unit
13:30 Klizan, Mar - Djokovic, No
14:00 Gangwon - Jeonbuk Moto
14:00 Phoenix Pet - Blackwater E
14:00 Munar, Jaum - Thiem, Domin
14:00 Sharan, D/S - Matkowski, M
14:30 Tomljanovi? - Van Uytvanck
14:35 Sichuan Ann - Jiangsu Suni
15:00 Shaanxi Cha - Shanghai SIP
15:00 Dzalamidze, - Jakupovic, D
15:30 Nadal, Rafa - Carballes Ba
15:30 Struff, Jan - Bublik, Alex
16:00 Carreno Bus - Paire, Benoi
16:00 Dutra Silva - Ramos-Viñola
16:00 Schwartzman - Tsitsipas, S
16:30 Robertson, - Milkins, Rob
16:30 McHale, Chr - Begu, Irina-
17:00 Tomova, Vik - Kuznetsova,
17:30 Gasquet, Ri - Sonego, Lore
18:00 Hyeon Chung - Fratangelo,
18:00 Mayer, Leon - Khachanov, K
18:00 Berrettini, - Bedene, Alja
19:00 Parmentier, - Putintseva,
19:45 Caen - Toulouse
19:45 Real Madrid - Panathinaiko
20:00 BC Khimki M - CSKA Moscow
21:10 Chicago Whi - Seattle Mari
21:10 Houston Ast - Los Angeles
21:30 Sidigas Ave - Umana Reyer
21:45 Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
22:10 Colorado Ro - San Diego Pa
22:45 San Francis - Washington N
01:15 Atlético Tu - The Stronges
01:15 Nacional de - Real Garcila
01:35 New York Ya - Minnesota Tw
02:00 Cleveland C - Indiana Pace
02:00 Toronto Rap - Washington W
02:07 Toronto Blu - Boston Red S
02:30 Boston Brui - Toronto Mapl
03:45 Boca Junior - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Independien - Flamengo-RJ
03:45 Monagas SC - Defensor Spo
04:30 Houston Roc - Minnesota Ti
04:30 Oklahoma Ci - Utah Jazz
22:05 Arsenal - Atletico Madrid (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
22:05 Marsilya - Salzburg (Tivibu Spor 3 HD)
20:00 Göztepe - Karabükspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
13:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
13:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 2)
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
16:00 Osmanlıspor - İst. Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 2)
09:00 Yanbian Bei - Shandong Lun
10:30 Hainan Boyi - Beijing Renh
13:00 Shonan Bell - Gamba Osaka
13:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hi
13:00 Nagoya Gram - Shimizu S-Pu
13:00 Kashima Ant - Vissel Kobe
13:00 Kashiwa Rey - Urawa Red Di
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Vegalta Send
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - V-Varen Naga
13:00 Consadole S - Yokohama F M
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Shanghai Sh - Beijing Guoa
13:30 Pohang Stee - Jeju United
13:30 Daegu - Sangju Sangm
13:30 Suwon Bluew - Gyeongnam
13:30 Jeonnam Dra - FC Seoul
13:30 Ulsan Hyund - Incheon Unit
14:00 Gangwon - Jeonbuk Moto
14:35 Sichuan Ann - Jiangsu Suni
15:00 Shaanxi Cha - Shanghai SIP
19:45 Caen - Toulouse
21:45 Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
01:15 Atlético Tu - The Stronges
01:15 Nacional de - Real Garcila
03:45 Boca Junior - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Independien - Flamengo-RJ
03:45 Monagas SC - Defensor Spo
22:05 Arsenal - Atletico Madrid (Tivibu Spor 2 HD)
22:05 Marsilya - Salzburg (Tivibu Spor 3 HD)
20:00 Göztepe - Karabükspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
13:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
13:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 1)
19:00 Kasımpaşa - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 2)
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
16:00 Osmanlıspor - İst. Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1) (Alternatif 2)